Résultats du 19 novembre 2022
(journée 7)
POULE A
Amnéville / FV Paris = 2-5 (0-0 ; 1-2 ; 1-3)
buteurs Amnéville: LORENZINI Sylvain & POUTANEN Samu
buteurs FV: NADAUX Arthur (x2), DUMONT Hugo, CUZIN Léo & GUSTAVSSON Melker
(239 spectateurs - Pénalités: 10' Amnéville / 14' Paris)
Evry-Viry / Courbevoie = 6-3 (2-1 ; 1-2 ; 3-0)
buteurs Evry: MONNIER Alexandre (x3), PIGEOT Jérémy (x2) & LEGAULT Johnatan
buteurs Courbevoie: PAPP Viktor, HERON Hugo & PLACE William
(pénalités: 17' Evry-Viry / 17' Courbevoie)
Meudon / Valenciennes = 4-7 (1-1 ; 2-2 ; 1-4)
buteurs Meudon: KEBETS Konstantin (x2), ALVAU Gautier & NEKLUDOVS Romans
buteurs Valenciennes: JAASKELAINEN Patrik (x2), ALTYBARMAKYAN Ilya (x2), KREPELKA Jan (x2) & HOUQUE Remi
(500 spectateurs - Pénalités: 8' Meudon / 2' Valenciennes)
Amiens II / Rouen II = 2-5 (1-1 ; 1-1 ; 0-3)
buteurs Amiens: TOCQUIN Ugo & MONET Titouan
buteurs Rouen: CHAUVEL Pierre, VILLARD Fiorenzo, HACALA Lucas, HERVE Jordan & DEBERGE Hugo
(pénalités: 29' Amiens dont 10' pour VASSEUR Nathane / 35' Rouen)
Reims / Wasquehal = 4-3 (1-0 ; 2-2 ; 1-1)
buteurs Reims: NOVOTNY Martin, ROUILLARD Thybaud, DMITRICHEV Artem & MARTIAL Brendan
buteurs Wasquehal: CLEF Lucas, FINE Romain & PIQUET François
(518 spectateurs - Pénalités: 12' Reims / 6' Wasquehal)
----------
POULE B
Angers II / Valence = 4-5 (2-3 ; 1-1 ; 1-1)
buteurs Angers: NEMTYREV Stepan, VILLAIN Noé (x2) & SIMOND Charlie
buteurs Valence: JOFFRE César, PLENET Jules, MANSSON Tristan Carl Edvin, RAMA Joris & DUDKIN Dmitrii
(152 spectateurs - Pénalités: 18' Angers / 10' Valence)
Vaujany / Villard de Lans = 3-7 (1-4 ; 1-1 ; 1-2)
buteurs Vaujany: BACHELET Matias, LETELLIER Hugo & TERGLAV Niklas
buteurs Villard: AURARD Eric, LARDIERE Bastien (x2), CARRAIN Mathis, PANKEVICS Artjoms, COINTE Theo & RUEL Thomas
(285 spectateurs - Pénalités: 10' Vaujany / 43' Villard dont 25' pour HANCHAROU Vladislav)
Roanne / Colmar = 9-2 (1-0 ; 4-1 ; 4-1)
buteurs Roanne: UPITIS Juris (x2), VISOCKIS Aleksandrs (x3), OUIMET Charles Olivier (x2), THONNESSEN Eddy & LUSCOMBE Blake
buteurs Colmar: SENECHAL Lucas & FILLOD Paul
(645 spectateurs - Pénalités: 14' Roanne / 12' Colmar)
Toulouse-Blagnac / HCMP = 3-5 (1-2 ; 2-1 ; 0-2)
buteurs Toulouse: MARTIN WHALEN Eddy (x2) & BLASER Clément
buteurs HCMP: CHATELLARD Thibaut (x3), HAJEK Matej & MATHIEU Maxime
(820 spectateurs - Pénalités: 16' Toulouse / 10' HCMP)
Clermont-Ferrand / Annecy = 5-3 (0-1 ; 2-1 ; 3-1)
buteurs Clermont: YLINIVA Samuli, TROUVE Pierre, RUNSALA Miika & STIRLING Brett (x2)
buteurs Annecy: SCHMITT Paul, LOUVIER Lubin & VITTON MEA Victor
(832 spectateurs - Pénalités: 10' Clermont / 16' Annecy)