Résultats du 14 janvier 2023
(journée 13)
POULE A
Amnéville / Valenciennes = 2-3 (0-3 ; 0-0 ; 2-0)
buteurs Amnéville: BRETON Victor & GOUX Baptiste
buteurs Valenciennes: MOREL Lucas, KREPELKA Jan & HOUQUE Remi
(pénalités: 18' Amnéville / 43' Valenciennes dont 25' pour CORNU Thomas)
Evry-Viry / FV Paris = 2-9 (0-2 ; 2-2 ; 0-5)
buteurs Evry: PIGEOT Jérémy & LALLEMAND Clément
buteurs Paris: KUZMIN Oleg (x3), CUZIN Léo (x2), GUSTAVSSON Melker (x2) & NADAUX Arthur (x2)
(pénalités: 31' Evry dont 25' pour GAMIETTE Ryan / 10' Paris)
Wasquehal / Rouen II = 5-6 (3-2 ; 1-2 ; 1-2)
buteurs Wasquehal: FINE Romain, TONEATTO Matteo & ADAMCZAK Yaïno (x3)
buteurs Rouen: POGNANT Matias, AVONDE Johanès, RIU Fabian, ALLOUIS Ysvan, HERVE Jordan & ADDAMO Antoine
(320 spectateur - Pénalités: 6' Wasquehal / 12' Rouen)
Amiens II / Courbevoie = 3-4 (1-2 ; 2-1 ; 0-1)
buteurs Amiens: BENOIT Enzo, TOCQUIN Ugo & TCHOUNGUI Frederik
buteurs Courbevoie: DRUART Sean Ayah & EGAN Matthew (x3)
(pénalités: 91' Amiens dont 27' pour BENOIT Enzo & 20' pour DUCLOS Kilian / 83' Courbevoie dont 25' pour PLACE William & 25' pour DEHAYES Maxance & 14' pour EGAN Matthew)
Reims / Meudon = 4-5 (1-2 ; 0-1 ; 3-2)
buteurs Reims: DMITRICHEV Artem (x2), LATHUILLIERE Pierre & ROUILLARD Thybaud
buteurs Meudon: BUSHBACHER Phil, ALVAU Gautier, KEBETS Konstantin (x2) & SAHAGUN Naum
(600 spectateurs - Pénalités: 8' Reims / 49' Meudon dont 27' pour GUIMBARD Kevin)
----------
POULE B
Colmar / Valence = 1-6 (0-1 ; 1-3 ; 0-2)
buteur Colmar: ACKERMANN Thomas Alexandre
buteurs Valence: RIFFARD Sam, RODRIGUEZ Alban, STROMBACK Frans William, MANSSON Tristan Carl Edvin, DUDKIN Dmitrii & DOUSSEAU Enzo
(209 spectateurs - Pénalités: 12' Colmar / 16' Valence)
Toulouse-Blagnac / Vaujany = 3-4 (1-0 ; 1-1 ; 1-2 ; 0-1) tirs au but
buteurs Toulouse: AUDISIO Valentin, BERGERON Joakim & MACDONALD John Alexander
buteurs Vaujany: GUIDOUX Tom, NOGARETTO Hugo & RAVEAUD Hugo (x2)
(1010 spectateurs - Pénalités: 8' Toulouse / 20' Vaujany)
Annecy / Roanne = 1-5 (0-2 ; 0-1 ; 1-2)
buteur Annecy: LAPLACE Julien
buteurs Roanne: THONNESSEN Eddy, GROSSETETE Clement, OUIMET Charles Olivier (x2) & BONNEFOND Romain
(720 spectateurs - Pénalités: 12' Annecy / 18' Roanne)
Villard de Lans / Angers II = 7-2 (2-0 ; 0-1 ; 5-1)
buteurs Villard: RUEL Thomas, PANKEVICS Artjoms, AURARD Eric (x3), CHERNIKOV Artemi & LARDIERE Bastien
buteurs Angers: TICHY Flavien & BYE Pierre
(927 spectateurs - Pénalités: 4' Villard / 4' Angers)
HCMP / Clermont-Ferrand = 7-1 (3-0 ; 1-0 ; 3-1)
buteurs HCMP: CHARLET Raphaël, EGLI Brandon (x2), HAJEK Matej (x2), LOPES Nicolas & MATHIEU Thomas
buteur Clermont: TROUVE Pierre
(896 spectateurs - Pénalités: 16' HCMP / 18' Clermont)