Résultats du 18 novembre 2023 (journée 7)
POULE A
Angers II / Colmar = 6-3 (3-1 ; 1-1 ; 2-1)
buteurs Angers: MAGRANGEAS Marius, GAUFFRIAU Virgile, MALTAS Pablo, PIBERNUS Matthias, TICHY Flavien & JOKINEN Lyly à 57'11
buteurs Colmar: RICOU Matteo à 4'16, COMMUSSET Flavio & MANJARD Timothée
(70 spectateurs - Pénalités: 12' Angers / 8' Colmar)
Amnéville / Evry-Viry = 4-3 (1-1 ; 2-2 ; 0-0 ; 1-0) prolongation
buteurs Amnéville: PILOTE-GRIET Maxime à 3'23, VOGT Julien (x2) & NOVOTNY Martin à 62'24
buteurs Evry: ODORICO Raphaël, RADOLANIRINA Clément & GAGNON William
(307 spectateurs - Pénalités: 4' Amnéville / 8' Evry)
FV Paris / Rouen II = 10-3 (2-0 ; 4-2 ; 4-1)
buteurs Paris: KUZMIN Oleg (x4) dont le premier à 0'58, NADAUX Arthur, BENET Axel, CUZIN Léo (x2), DUMONT Hugo & DANA Alan
buteurs Rouen: MEUNIER Baptiste, DORDET Maxime & GODIN Malo à 59,27
(396 spectateurs - Pénalités: 33' Paris dont 27' pour RETIF MONNEAU Ugo -accrocher + coup de genou- / 20' Rouen)
Reims / La Roche sur Yon = 2-4 (0-1 ; 1-2 ; 1-1)
buteurs Reims: AUNEAU Baptiste & HENRIKSSON Tobias à 55'23
buteurs La Roche: FARKASOVSKY Bohus à 15'38, CLEE Axel, FAURE Samy & ISHMAMETEV Aleksei
(486 spectateurs - Pénalités: 12' Reims / 10' La Roche)
Courbevoie / Amiens II = 8-7 (1-3 ; 3-0 ; 3-4 ; 1-0) prolongation
buteurs Courbevoie: HAMDAN Alexandre, PRAPPAS Brendan, RABELLE Louis, PRUDENT William, DOUVILLE Alec & PIPER Brett (x3) dont le dernier à 61'12
buteurs Amiens: VANWORMHOUDT Gaspard à 3'25, TOCQUIN Ugo, SALOMEZ Antoine (x2), BAILLEUL Louis, SOUCHERE Jule & DAOUD Maxime
(182 spectateurs - Pénalités: 18' Courbevoie / 22' Amiens)
----------
POULE B
Montpellier / HCMP = 6-4 (2-1 ; 3-0 ; 1-3)
buteurs Montpellier: CHERKAOUI Yannis à 8'00, CAUBET Theo, HEFFERNAN Kyle (x2), VOJSOVIC Martin & LAVRENOV Konstantin
buteurs HCMP: JOHNSON Kyle, CHAIX Louis, BROOKS Zachary & DEVOUASSOUX Arthur à 46'30
(877 spectateurs - Pénalités: 6' Montpellier / 6' HCMP)
Toulouse-Blagnac / Clermont-Ferrand = 6-2 (3-1 ; 0-1 ; 3-0)
buteurs Toulouse: BYE Pierre à 1'24, MARTIN WHALEN Eddy, SUDOR Pablo (x2) & BOURGUIGNON Damien (x2) dont le dernier à 58'50
buteurs Clermont: NIEMELA Micke & VIALATTE Theo
(1030 spectateurs - Pénalités: 12' Toulouse / 12' Clermont)
Lyon / Vaujany = 5-1 (3-0 ; 0-0 ; 2-1)
buteurs Lyon: GINIER Romain à 3'56, LAMOTHE William, KULHA Martin, ESTIENNE Jonathan & CHAUTANT Lucas à 59'33
buteur Vaujany: NSONSA KITALA Noa
(1113 spectateurs - Pénalités: 8' Lyon / 4' Vaujany)
Annecy / Roanne = 4-8 (1-3 ; 1-2 ; 2-3)
buteurs Annecy: LAPLACE Julien, NIKKILA Roope, PERREE Pierrick & LARDY Florentin
buteurs Roanne: LOPPATTO Kevin à 2'14, UPITIS Juris (x2), BASKATOVS Deniss, OUIMET Charles Olivier (x2), HAASER Aurélien & MONNIER Alexandre à 57'26
(950 spectateurs - Pénalités: 20' Annecy / 16' Roanne)
Villard de Lans / Valence = 6-3 (2-0 ; 0-3 ; 4-0)
buteurs Villard: TIALA Aleksi à 15'16, RAVEAUD Anthony, DEPETRO Jean (x2), LOZE Justin & BORRAZ Baptiste à 59'43
buteurs Valence: FORESTIER Mahé, PELISSE Alexis & YAHORAY Yahor
(656 spectateurs - Pénalités: 12' Villard / 6' Valence)