Résultats, buteurs & classements du 16 novembre 2019
GROUPE A
Angers² / Brest² = 12-2 (3-1 ; 5-0 ; 4-1)
buteurs Angers: Augustin DETAILLE (x3), Kylian FAUVEL (x2), Elias LEPRIEULT, Pierre PELLETREAU, Maxime GUERIN, Stefan FAUVEL, Robin LEBRUN-GILBERT & Mathurin NALLIOD-IZACARD (x2)
buteurs Brest: Yann BOURHIS & Bruno CHATIN
Rennes / Orléans = 3-5 (1-0 ; 1-2 ; 1-3)
buteurs Rennes: Malo QUINCET, Yven SADOUN & Joran GUILLOU
buteurs Orléans: Thomas NEDJARI (x2), Jefferson LANNES (x2) & Anthony BEDARD
Caen² / Tours² = 3-0 (1-0 ; 0-0 ; 2-0)
buteurs: Adrien BARADUC, Lucas HACALA & Roch CHEVALIER
________________________
GROUPE B
Luxembourg / Reims = 2-7 (1-2 ; 0-3 ; 1-2)
buteurs Luxembourg: Petr FICAL & Michaël CANNON
buteurs Reims: Stephane LACUISSE, Jakub BERNAD, Maksim LAPTEV (x2), Vivien SCHWEITZER (x2) & Maximilien LAMBOLEZ
Metz / Compiègne = 7-3 (3-0 ; 0-1 ; 4-2)
buteurs Metz: Alexandre BARON (x3), Kevin LE GUEN (x2), Gleb VOROBYEV & Hugo BARTHELS
buteurs Compiègne: Axel BIENAIME, Guillaume DUVILLE & Thomas TELLIER
Garges / Asnières = 0-10 (0-1 ; 0-5 ; 0-4)
buteurs: Alexandre LEROUX, Alexandre MOTTE (x2), Viktor PAPP, Nicolas LASNE, Guillaume PFEIFFER (x2), Nicolas JEANNIN, Robin STALIN & Eliott AUBERT
Dijon / Cergy-Pontoise² = 15-6 (4-1 ; 4-4 ; 7-1)
buteurs Dijon: François-Albin NEUWIRTH (x2), Sergei KHOROSHUN (x4), Simon BOURGIN-UBIALI (x3), Michal MACKO (x3), Yassine FAHAS, Simon BENIK & Louis ROY
buteurs Cergy: Tristan LEMAIRE, Frédéric HOSTEIN (x2), Vincent RUINET, Antoine DUBOIS & Thomas DREYFUS
________________________
GROUPE C
Limoges / Cholet² = 13-4 (8-2 ; 3-0 ; 2-2)
buteurs Limoges: Bryan LEVEQUE (x4), Eliott NEBUS, Valentin DUMELIE (x3), Theo NEBUS, Fabien BREGERON, Kirill SOKOLOV (x2) & Tifaine RIVOIRE
buteurs Cholet: Pierre-Yves MORINIERE, Valentin INTSABY (x2) & Timothée MAUDET
________________________
GROUPE D
Avignon / Toulon = 5-4 (1-3 ; 1-0 ; 3-1)
buteurs Avignon: Jérémy MALAVAL (x2), Maxime HENRY (x2) & Cyril CASSAN
buteurs Toulon: Alexandre RUSTER, Vivien CAPOCCI, Thomas MERBAH & Roman NOVOTNY
Annecy² / Chambéry² = 6-1 (1-0 ; 3-0 ; 2-1)
buteurs Annecy: Nelson PESCIO (x2), Nicolas CRETTENAND, Nicolas REY-GAUREZ, Benjamin SIMIAND & Pierre-Yves BENOIST
buteur Chambéry: Thomas HERODIER
Briançon² / Montpellier² = 10-1 (2-0 ; 1-0 ; 7-1)
buteurs Briançon: Maxime MUSSON, Enzo PHILLIPI, Cédric GUIBERTEAU, Adrien COLOMER, Jonathan ISSERTINE (x2), Guillaume MICHELON, Mickaël MARTIN (x2) & Thibaut ANDRE
buteur Montpellier: Hadrien ICHE