Résultats, buteurs & classements des 11-12 janvier 2020
GROUPE A
Orléans / Angers² = 1-11 (1-1 ; 0-7 ; 0-3)
buteur Orléans: Lucas BROHAN
buteurs Angers: Maxime GUERIN, Joan CERDA (x3), Marius MAGRANGEAS, Pierre PELLETREAU, Jérémy AYMARD, Axel CLEE, Guillaume LHERMITE, Lucas THIBAULT & Mathias LEDROIT
Rennes / Dammarie-lès-Lys = 3-9 (0-3 ; 2-2 ; 1-4)
buteurs Rennes: Alexandre QUINCET, Yven SADOUN & Lucas VALLEE
buteurs Dammarie: Guillaume DELLAZZERI (x2), Florian LEVILLAIN, Mehdi BELHASSEN, Julien BLAUGY, Yann GUYOT (x2) & Romain DANTON (x2)
________________________
GROUPE B
Reims / Metz = 14-0 (5-0 ; 6-0 ; 3-0)
buteurs: Jakub BERNAD (x4), Gaël JEANBOURQUIN, Jonathan LAFRANCE, Jakub MATEJKA (x3), Maksim LAPTEV (x2), Brendan MARTIAL, Benoit GIRARDIN & Martin PRAT
Luxembourg / Garges = 12-3 (1-1 ; 5-1 ; 6-1)
buteurs Luxembourg: Marcus ERIKSSON (x3), Vessa HIRVONEN, Vladislav SHELEST (x2), Adrien MAURER, Mathias MAENPAA (x2), Colm CANNON, Ossi UOTILA & David MULLER
buteurs Garges: Remy POINTEAU, Ronan HAIF & Léopold MEILER
Compiègne / Dijon = 3-9 (1-5 ; 1-2 ; 1-2)
buteurs Compiègne: Clément LOGER, Leo MANIGAULT & Nassim BOULAKDEM
buteurs Dijon: Alexy CHELOSSI, Charles BAILLY, Aymerick GEANTET, François-Albin NEUWIRTH, Antoine ALEXANDRA, Michal MACKO & Simon BOURGIN-UBIALI (x3)
Cergy-Pontoise² / Asnières = 3-8 (0-2 ; 2-4 ; 1-2)
buteurs Cergy: Nicolas LACHAT (x2) & Alexis DICHARRY
buteurs Asnières: Iann SABOURIN, Viktor PAPP, Jérémy GARAUD (x2), Alexandre LEROUX, Nicolas JEANNIN, Alexandre MOTTE & Harond LITIM
________________________
GROUPE C
Clermont-Ferrand² / Cholet² = 5-2 (2-1 ; 0-1 ; 3-0)
buteurs Clermont: Clement GROSSETETE, Paul NOUHAUD, Maksymilian LEROUX, Thomas LEFEVRE & Jordan MANZO
buteurs Cholet: Pierre Yves MORINIERE & Florian DA SILVA
La Roche sur Yon / Nantes² = 20-1 (6-0 ; 6-1 ; 8-0)
buteurs HOGLY: Andrew DONALD (x4), Valentin JACQUES (x5), Mathias LALANNE, Cyril SELIN (x2), Kamil RAJNOHA (x4), Francisco ROMISIO, Maxence HURTAUD (x2) & Gaëtan MAGNE
buteur Nantes: Tanguy CHARPENTIER
Poitiers / Limoges = 14-6 (6-3 ; 3-1 ; 5-2)
buteurs Poitiers: Christian BEDNARCIK (x6), David KUBOVCIK (x2), Mickaël LAMOTHE, Robin RAKOSNIK, Ales KRATOSKA (x3) & Louis ROBUCHON
buteurs Limoges: Valentin DUMELIE (x3), Ilan SCARELLA, Kirill SOKOLOV & Quentin WALDSCHMIDT
________________________
GROUPE D
Montpellier² / Nîmes = 2-6 (0-0 ; 1-2 ; 1-4)
buteur Montpellier: Petr JANECKA (x2)
buteurs Nîmes: Valentin CLUZEL, Jordan AGLIARDI (x2), Mathis PASQUALI (x2) & Mathis RICCI
Nice² / Chambéry² = 8-2 (3-0 ; 4-0 ; 1-2)
buteurs Nice: César FLEURY, Pierre CARRETON, Aurélien MACON (x2), Stanislas AUBERT, Christopher DEHAN, Tomas BANAS & Thomas PUECH
buteurs Chambéry: Fabien MARCON & Aymeric LEGRAND
Briançon² / Annecy² = 4-1 (1-0 ; 0-1 ; 3-0)
buteurs Briançon: Thibaut ANDRE, Kevin CHAPELIER, Jérémy BOYER & Adrien COLOMER
buteur Annecy: Franck SAXOD
Villard de Lans² / Avignon = 1-8 (0-2 ; 1-3 ; 0-3)
buteur Villard: Florian PESCE
buteurs Avignon: Maxence JAHANT (x2), Johann TILMANT (x2), Denis CHARPENTIER, Jérémie DESERTI, Thomas RICHARD & Cyril CASSAN