Résultats des phases finales du 18 mars 2023
-INTERCLASSEMENT-
Dammarie-lès-Lys / Anglet II = 3-4 (1-0 ; 1-2 ; 1-2)
buteurs Dammarie: GUYOT Yann (x2) & LACHENY Yoanne
buteurs Anglet: IDIART Benoit (x2), VISSIO Pierre & TRECU Martin
(294 spectateurs - Pénalités: 22' Dammarie dont 12' pour DUGAS Kevin / 6' Anglet)
Cergy-Pontoise II / La Roche sur Yon = 0-4 (0-2 ; 0-0 ; 0-2)
buteurs: RAJNOHA Kamil, FARKASOVSKY Bohus, MANON Jonathan & LALANNE Mathias
(77 spectateurs - Pénalités: 24' Cergy dont 12' pour DOTHEE Edgar / 8' La Roche)
Lyon / Châlons en Champagne = 7-2 (4-0 ; 1-0 ; 2-2)
buteurs Lyon: KUBOVCIK David, SMIRNOV Andrei (x2), ESTIENNE Jonathan (x2), FRANZINO Aloïs & ESTIENNE Alexandre
buteurs Châlons: MATEJKA Jakub & MIKULA Vladimir
(1841 spectateurs - Pénalités: 18' Lyon / 16' Châlons)
-BARRAGES-
Toulon / Annecy II = 8-4 (3-0 ; 1-3 ; 4-1)
buteurs Toulon: BRODEUR Steven (x2), VASSE Hugo, NOVOTNY Roman, MERBAH Thomas, HARIVEL Herve (x2) & KRIVOCHTCHEKOV Miroslav
buteurs Annecy: LANVERS Adrien (x2), SIMIAND Benjamin & PERREE Gail
(pénalités: 53' Toulon dont 27' pour BRODEUR O'Brian / 51' Annecy dont 11' pour PERREE Pierrick & 29' pour PERREE Gail)
Bordeaux II / Champigny sur Marne = 10-3 (3-2 ; 3-0 ; 4-1)
buteurs Bordeaux: SORNAS Thibault, DOUVILLE Alec (x3), CAVALIE Thomas, CACHEUX Raphael (x2), FAURIE Yorick & MONTEAN Paul (x2)
buteurs Champigny: JOINET Marius, VEGLIA Antoine & MOKTARI Nory
(95 spectateurs - Pénalités: 37' Bordeaux dont 14' pour CAVALIE Thomas / 41' Champigny dont 25' pour FORTIER Louis-Pierre)
Orléans / Poitiers = 5-4 (3-2 ; 1-1 ; 1-1)
buteurs Orléans: VOZA Victor, JIROVEC Stepan, PAUL Alexandre, ROUGE Vincent & JONES Benjamin
buteurs Poitiers: DESLAURIERS CHÂTELAIN Michael-Anthony (x2), GOMBERT Damien & BUDKO Kyrylo
(pénalités: 22' Orléans / 10' Poitiers)
Tours II / Brest II = 7-6 (3-3 ; 2-1 ; 2-2)
buteurs Tours: CROSNIER Alexis (x4), CLER Gaël & MORAIS Valentin (x2)
buteurs Brest: KRASTEL Sacha (x3), MOREAU Antoine (x2) & GONZALES Clement Thierry
(360 spectateurs - Pénalités: 43' Tours dont 25' pour ROY Theo / 84' Brest dont 25' pour GONZALES Clement Thierry & 16' pour CHATIN Bruno & 33' pour LARVOR William)
HC Savoie / Metz = 2-5 (0-1 ; 2-2 ; 0-2)
buteurs Savoie: CHARDONNET Florian & VADORI Pier Louis
buteurs Metz: ZELISKA Lukas (x4) & MINANA Yannis
(pénalités: 44' Savoie dont 12' pour NEDJARI Thomas / 18' Metz dont 10' STROPPOLO Franck)
Compiègne / Avignon = 6-4 (1-0 ; 3-2 ; 2-2)
buteurs Compiègne: LEBRETON Jérémy, SAUVÉ Nathan (x2) & CHAUMONT Justin (x3)
buteurs Avignon: HENRY Hadrien (x2), TORRES Romain & TORRES Lilian
(360 spectateurs - Pénalités: 6' Compiègne / 2' Avignon)
Briançon II / Luxembourg = 4-2 (1-1 ; 2-1 ; 1-0)
buteurs Briançon: PENET Yonis, CASINI Hugo, COLOMBAN Bastien & GUIBERTEAU Cédric
buteurs Luxembourg: ANTOINE Thomas & MULLER David
(pénalités: 14' Briançon / 22' Luxembourg)