Résultats, buteurs & classements de la reprise au 22 septembre 2018
GROUPE A
La Roche sur Yon² / Cholet² = 15-1 (6-0 ; 2-0 ; 7-1)
buteurs HOGLY: Antoine BESSON (x3), Gabriel BENDAHAN, Frédéric GRIMAUD, Mathias LALANNE (x5), Mickaël GOUJOT, Xavier RENIER, Timothée POIRET, Maxence HURTAUD & Benoit BARRETEAU
buteur Cholet: Lilian MENU
Poitiers / Bordeaux² = 7-2 (3-0 ; 2-0 ; 2-2)
buteurs Poitiers: Alexis LATEULE, Jérémy LANCMAN, Alban ITSITSA, Micha BLAHA & David KUBOVCIK (x3)
buteurs Bordeaux: Grégory JOURDAN & Cyril LAMBERT
______________________
GROUPE B
Orléans / Tours² = 4-3 (0-0 ; 0-2 ; 3-1 ; 1-0) prolongation
buteurs Orléans: Morgan NOALE (x2), Stefan FAUVEL & Alix BOUCHY
buteurs Tours: Nicolas LASNE, Romain BOURNAND & Yoann COUBRET
Asnières / Caen² = 8-0 (3-0 ; 2-0 ; 3-0)
buteurs: Olivier VIENNOT, Anthony DENIS, Nicolas JEANNIN, Guillaume PFEIFFER, Eliott AUBERT, Viktor PAPP, Jean Denis AUROUZE & Alexandre LEROUX
Cergy-Pontoise² / Amiens² = 7-4 (1-3 ; 2-1 ; 4-0)
buteurs Cergy: Antonin CHIBERCHES (x2), Pierre JOSEPH, Benoit PROUTAT (x2) & Raphaël DOUSSE (x2)
buteurs Amiens: Hubert LEBLAN, Tom PAGNOD-ROSSIAUX (x2) & Frédéric PRUVOT
Courbevoie / Garges = 9-2 (2-0 ; 6-1 ; 1-1)
buteurs Courbevoie: Niko UOLA, Gaël BENBEKHTI, Cyril WOLFF, Alexandre HAMDAN, Lucas HMEIDAN, Hugo HERON, Romeo SAMYN, Pierre Mathieu MAILLOT & Nicolas DOMALAIN
buteurs Garges: Alexandre MARIE & Maxime RIBEIRO
______________________
GROUPE C
Dammarie-lès-Lys / Fontenay sous Bois = 20-6 (6-3 ; 7-2 ; 7-1)
buteurs Dammarie: Guillaume DELLAZZERI (x2), Quentin BLANCHOT, Mehdi BELHASSEN (x4), Damien ROSELLO, Romain DANTON (x4), Olivier BOULET (x4), Bertrand DANTON, Yann GUYOT (x2) & Stéphane STEMPER
buteurs Fontenay: Kevin DA CRUZ, Jean-Baptiste BAUDON, Alexandre LEMOINE, Benjamin GRESSENT, Raphaël BENAZET & Jeremy ROYER
Champigny sur Marne / Reims = 2-4 (2-0 ; 0-2 ; 0-2)
buteurs Champigny: Christophe JOLLY & Melvin PEREIRA
buteurs Reims: Jakub BERNARD (x2), Pierre LATHUILLIERE & Jonathan LAFRANCE
Dijon / Epinal = 2-9 (1-3 ; 0-6 ; 1-0)
buteurs Dijon: Jules FRICKER & Louis ROY
buteurs Epinal: Nathan GANZ (x4), Kevin PERNOT, Anthony RAPENNE (x2), Guillaume CHASSARD & Jan PLCH
______________________
GROUPE D
Montpellier² / Avignon = 0-9 (0-3 ; 0-3 ; 0-3)
buteurs: Joselain GATINEAU, Maxence JAHANT (x2), Cyril CASSAN (x3), Hadrien HENRY, Patrice LASCOMBE & Thomas RICHARD
Nîmes / Chambéry² = 6-5 (0-0 ; 4-3 ; 1-2 ; 1-0) prolongation
buteurs Nîmes: Stefan MALFONDET, Valentin CLUZEL, Mathis RICCI, Jordan AGLIARDI (x2) & Yohan ORSONI
buteurs Chambéry: Aymeric LEGRAND, Leo MOREL, Ilya MOSKALENKO, Fabien MARCON & Clément TOGNAN