Résultats & buteurs des huitièmes de finale (matches 2 & 3) du 02-03 mars 2019
Rouen² /
Morzine-Avoriaz = 0-
4 (0-0 ; 0-2 ; 0-2)
buteurs: Morgan Vialle, Filip Martinec, David Nippard & Pat Martens
Amnéville / Valence =
7-3 (2-0 ; 2-1 ; 3-2)
buteurs Amnéville: Lucas Catelli, Jiri Benak, Maxime Griet (x4) & Alexandre Capet
buteurs Valence: Simon Pelisse (x2) & Eliot Demangel
(match 3)
Amnéville / Valence =
4-0 (1-0 ; 1-0 ; 2-0)
buteurs: Vladislav Vrtek, Lubomir Dutkovic, Sacha Maccioni & Antoine Thomas
Evry-Viry / Roanne =
6-1 (2-0 ; 2-1 ; 2-0)
buteurs Evry: Kristian Ferletak (x3), Clement Lallemand, Nicolas Gaspar & Kevin Ledoux
buteur Roanne: Vladislavs Leschov
(match 3) Evry-Viry /
Roanne = 2-
4 (0-2 ; 2-0 ; 0-2)
buteurs Evry: Clement Lallemand & Nicolas Gaspar
buteurs Roanne: Jean-Christophe Houde, Florian Portier, Mathieu Touveron & Alexandre Monnier
Wasquehal / Villard de Lans =
5-2 (1-1 ; 0-0 ; 4-1)
buteurs Wasquehal: Yohan Coulaud, Marek Matej, Lucas Herrera Mione, Aurelien Zajac & Marc-Andre Martel
buteurs Villard: Jeoffrey Couvat & Alois Franzino
(match 3)
Wasquehal / Villard de Lans =
4-3 (0-0 ; 1-1 ; 2-2 ; 1-0) prolongation
buteurs Wasquehal: Martin Domian (x3) & Rayan Belharfi
buteurs Villard: Pierre-Antoine Simonneau & Oscar Conil (x2)
Toulouse-Blagnac / Châlons en Champagne =
6-0 (1-0 ; 1-0 ; 4-0)
buteurs: Tomas Marcinek, Eddy Martin Whalen, Remi Doroginsky, Dany Coulombe, Marvin Krukoff & Riho Embrich
Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan / Meudon =
4-1 ( 0-0 ; 4-0 ; 0-1)
buteurs HCMP: Connor MacLean, Jaroslav Kristek, Maxence Wagret & Martin Kalinovic
buteur Meudon: Demico Hannoun
Clermont-Ferrand / FV Paris =
3-0 (1-0 ; 2-0 ; 0-0)
buteurs: Julius Sinkovic, Gabriel Gervais & Martin Kulha
Annecy / Colmar =
5-1 (2-0 ; 3-0 ; 0-1)
buteurs Annecy: Jiri Jelen (x2), Hugo Moncenix, Yann Diaferia & Benjamin Arnaud
buteur Colmar: Michal Macko
(match 3)
Annecy / Colmar =
6-3 (3-1 ; 1-2 ; 2-0)
buteurs Annecy: Cyril Papa (x2), Benjamin Arnaud (x3) & Victor Vitton Mea
buteurs Colmar: Ruslan Bashirov, Maxime Mathieu & Eloi Lenner
__________________________
Résultats, buteurs & classement de la Poule de maintien du 02-03 mars 2019
Strasbourg² /
Limoges = 6-
7 (1-4 ; 3-1 ; 2-2)
buteurs Strasbourg: Julien Baeumlin, Hugo Sarlin (x3), Ludovic Rio & Peter Hupka
buteurs Limoges: Valentin Dumelie (x2), Yann Pflieger, Bryan Leveque, Sergei Toukmatchev, Thomas Cavalié & Milan Cutt
(aller)
Vaujany / Valenciennes =
7-1 (4-0 ; 2-0 ; 1-1)
buteurs Vaujany: Dylan Fabre (x2), Adel Koudri (x2), Maxence Leroux, Timothe Quatronne & Valentin Parolo
buteur Valenciennes: Jakub Hierman
(retour) Valenciennes /
Vaujany = 3-
8 (1-2 ; 1-1 ; 1-5)
buteurs Valenciennes: Jakub Hierman, Ales Machacek & Petr Zib
buteurs Vaujany: Adel Koudri, Maxence Leroux, Timothe Quatronne, Dylan Fabre, Aurelien Dair, Lucien Onno, Hugo Dechelle & Gaetan Villiot
https://www.facebook.com/hockeyD2/photos/a.1676863105702970/2189482937774315