Résultats, buteurs & classements des 23-24 novembre 2019
GROUPE A
Dammarie-lès-Lys / Brest² = 13-1 (5-0 ; 4-1 ; 4-0)
buteurs Dammarie: Florian LEVILLAIN (x2), Yann GUYOT (x5), Mehdi BELHASSEN, Romain DANTON (x2), Guillaume BARBIER, Quentin BLANCHOT & Jordy ABBAS
buteur Brest: Clement-Thierry GONZALES
ACBB / Angers² = 3-5 (1-0 ; 0-3 ; 2-2)
buteurs ACBB: Marius JOINET, Sean BABIKIAN & Morgan JULIO
buteurs Angers: Maxime GUERIN (x3), Marius MAGRANGEAS & Lucas THIBAULT
Rennes / Tours² = 1-6 (1-3 ; 0-1 ; 0-2)
buteur Rennes: Nolan LE GALLIC
buteurs Tours: Mattis BOISSE, Thomas BOULIANNE, Nicolas DESPEIGNES, Valentin MORAIS, Tom COUTHOUIS & Gatien BARDET
________________________
GROUPE B
Reims / Garges = 17-1 (5-0 ; 5-1 ; 7-0)
buteurs Reims: Jonathan LAFRANCE (x3), Pierre LATHUILLIERE, Brendan MARTIAL (x3), Hugo GERIN, Jakub BERNAD (x3), Jakub MATEJKA (x3), Gaël JEANBOURQUIN & Masim LAPTEV (x2)
buteur Garges: Remy POINTEAU
________________________
GROUPE C
Clermont-Ferrand² / Limoges = 4-3 (0-1 ; 1-1 ; 2-1 ; 1-0) prolongation
buteurs Clermont: Paul NOUHAUD, Thomas LEFEVRE, Tristan NARBONNE & Tanguy VILLAIN
buteurs Limoges: Valentin DUMELIE & Bryan LEVEQUE (x2)
Bordeaux² / Nantes² = 6-1 (0-0 ; 3-0 ; 3-1)
buteurs Bordeaux: Samy FAURE (x2), Thibault SORNAS, Matteo CAUDRON & Thomas CAVALIE (x2)
buteur Nantes: Bryan SAUTEREAU
Anglet² / Poitiers = 4-9 (3-3 ; 1-2 ; 0-4)
buteurs Anglet: Hugo BARON, Bastien COLOMBAN (x2) & Jean-Michel LARROQUE
buteurs Poitiers: David KUBOVCIK (x4), Mathieu CHAMBRE-CHIRON & Michal BLAHA (x4)
Cholet² / La Roche sur Yon = 2-4 (1-2 ; 1-2 ; 0-0)
buteurs Cholet: Pierre-Yves MORINIERE & Jonathan MANON
buteurs HOGLY: Andrew DONALD (x2) & Valentin JACQUES (x2)
________________________
GROUPE D
Montpellier² / Annecy² = 1-5 (0-2 ; 1-1 ; 0-2)
buteur Montpellier: Cédric ANDRE
buteurs Annecy: Nicolas REY-GAUREZ, Franck SAXOD & Johan RAVE (x3)
Toulon / Chambéry² = 6-3 (3-1 ; 1-2 ; 2-0)
buteurs Toulon: Vivien CAPOCCI, Roman NOVOTNY (x3) & Thomas MERBAH (x2)
buteurs Chambéry: Marius CHRISTROFOLI, Maxime RIVES & Kevin GRABIT
Villard de Lans² / Nîmes = 0-3 (0-0 ; 0-2 ; 0-1)
buteurs: Valentin CLUZEL, Mathis RICCI & Jordan AGLIARDI
Briançon² / Avignon = 3-4 (0-1 ; 2-2 ; 1-0 ; 0-1) prolongation
buteurs Briançon: Enzo PHILLIPI & Cédric GUIBERTEAU (x2)
buteurs Avignon: Baptiste MOUIREN, Jérémie DESERTI, Maxence JAHANT & Jérémy MALAVAL