12 octobre 2019
GROUPE A
Dammarie-lès-Lys / Angers² = 5-3 (2-1 ; 1-2 ; 2-0)
buteurs Dammarie: Yann GUYOT, Romain DANTON (x2) & Florian LEVILLAIN (x2)
buteurs Angers: Lucas THIBAULT, Robin LEBRUN-GILBERT & Elias LEPRIEULT
Caen² / ACBB = 6-3 (2-0 ; 1-3 ; 3-0)
buteurs Caen: Roch CHEVALIER, Olivier VANDECANDELAERE, Raphaël MAZIE (x2) & Quentin LABONOWICZ (x2)
buteurs ACBB: Antoine VEGLIA & Marius JOINET (x2)
________________________
GROUPE B
Reims / Cergy-Pontoise² = 14-1 (4-0 ; 8-1 ; 2-0)
buteurs Reims: Jakub MATEJKA, Brendan MARTIAL (x2), Jakub BERNAD (x2), Maxim LAPTEV (x2), Tom LEROY, Jonathan LAFRANCE (x2), Cyril DAVID (x2), Lucas LATREUILLE & Martin PRAT
buteur Cergy: Nicolas TONKOVITCH
Luxembourg / Dijon = 3-11 (0-3 ; 2-5 ; 1-3)
buteurs Luxembourg: Ossi UOTILA (x2) & Vladislav SHELEST
buteurs Dijon: Michal MACKO (x4), Charles BLANDIN, François-Albin NEUWIRTH, Martin PULDA (x3) & Sergei KHOROSHUN (x2)
Asnières / Metz = 6-1 (3-0 ; 1-1 ; 2-0)
buteurs Asnières: Viktor PAPP (x2), Robin STALIN, Harond LITIM, Alexis BESSON & Iann SABOURIN
buteur Metz: Yannick HAMRI
________________________
GROUPE C
Clermont-Ferrand² / Anglet² = 4-6 (0-4 ; 1-1 ; 3-1)
buteurs Clermont: Tristan NARBONNE & Clement GROSSETETE (x3)
buteurs Anglet: Jean-Michel LARROQUE, Bastien COLOMBAN, Dwayne GOUDARD & Jean DEPETRO (x3)
La Roche sur Yon / Limoges = 7-3 (2-2 ; 3-1 ; 2-0)
buteurs HOGLY: Cyril SELIN (x3), Kamil RAJNOHA (x2), Gaëtan MAGNE & Benoit BARRETEAU
buteurs Limoges: Bryan LEVEQUE (x2) & Jérémy BEAUSSONIE
Poitiers / Nantes² = 14-1 (4-0 ; 7-0 ; 3-1)
buteurs Poitiers: Antoine DESRUT, Robin RAKOSNIK (x3), Michal BLAHA (x2), Mathieu CHAMBRE-CHIRON, Marceau DIGOIN, Tomas CEJPEK (x2), David KUBOVCIK (x2), Alban ITSITSA & Mickaël LAMOTHE
buteur Nantes: Antoine MALARD
Cholet² / Bordeaux² = 1-8 (0-2 ; 0-2 ; 1-4)
buteur Cholet: Pierre Yves MORINIERE
buteurs Bordeaux: Cyril LAMBERT (x4), Thomas CAVALIE (x3) & Yoann LE CHAPELAIN
________________________
GROUPE D
Avignon / Villard de Lans² = 9-4 (1-0 ; 5-3 ; 3-1)
buteurs Avignon: Damien RIBOURG, Maxime HENRY (x4), Cyril CASSAN, Denis CHARPENTIER, Patrice LASCOMBE & Maxence JAHANT
buteurs Villard: Valentin GUILLET, Baptiste LANCELON (x2) & Pierre PIQEMAL
Montpellier² / Nice² = 5-9 (2-5 ; 2-2 ; 1-2)
buteurs Montpellier: Marius CAGIGOS (x2), Kilian MANUS-SCHEIDT, Raimonds DANILICS & Thibaud KIENER
buteurs Nice: Cédric CHEYLAN (x2), Christopher DEHAN, Tomas BANAS (x2), Thomas BOTTONE (x2), César FLEURY & Damien RICHARD
Annecy² / Nîmes = 7-2 (1-0 ; 2-1 ; 4-1)
buteurs Annecy: Kevin ENSELME, Thomas DOMENACH, Nelson PESCIO (x3), Nicolas REY-GAUREZ & Johan RAVE
buteurs Nîmes: Quentin LARDIERE & Jordan AGLIARDI
Chambéry² / Briançon² = 5-6 (1-2 ; 2-1 ; 2-2 ; 0-1) prolongation
buteurs Chambéry: Thomas HERODIER, Kevin GRABIT, Fabien MARCON & Dorian DEVISMES (x2)
buteurs Briançon: Stéfano ASCHETTINO, Thomas FAURE-GEORS, Adrien COLOMER, Thibaut FARINA (x2) & Enzo PHILLIPI