Résultats, buteurs & classements du 19-20 octobre 2019
GROUPE A
Angers² / Orléans = 11-0 (3-0 ; 3-0 ; 5-0)
buteurs: Joan CERDA, Léonard BARIL, Lucas THIBAULT, Guillaume LHERMITE, Maxime GUERIN (x2), Arthur CHAUVET, Bruno BALDRIS, Stefan FAUVEL (x2) & Pierre PELLETREAU
ACBB / Rennes = 9-3 (2-1 ; 3-1 ; 4-1)
buteurs ACBB: Christophe JOLLY (x2), Marius JOINET (x3), Jorge BURGOS (x2), Yann CHEVANSE & Ronan MULLER
buteurs Rennes: Baptiste AUNEAU, Simon DASSONVILLE & Antonin FOUCAULT
Brest² / Tours² = 2-8 (1-4 ; 1-2 ; 0-2)
buteurs Brest: Julien LE GALL & Clement-Thierry GONZALES
buteurs Tours: Thomas BOULIANNE (x2), Maxime BOULIANNE, Normand COLOMBEL, Stéphane FONTENAUD, Nicolas DESPEIGNES, Gaël CLER & Mattis BOISSE
________________________
GROUPE B
Garges / Luxembourg = 5-4 (1-0 ; 1-4 ; 3-0)
buteurs Garges: Alan DANA (x2), Harry LORDELOT, Jordan DANA & Maxime MOULIN
buteurs Luxembourg: Vesa MAURER, Vladislav SHELEST, Jonas MULLO & Vessa HIRVONEN
Compiègne / Asnières = 1-15 (0-5 ; 0-4 ; 1-6)
buteur Compiègne: Thomas MAISONNEUVE
buteurs Asnières: Viktor PAPP (x2), Alexandre MOTTE (x3), Benjamin PELTIER, Jean-Denis AUROUZE (x2), Alexandre LEROUX, Andrejs UTANS (x2), Iann SABOURIN, Robin STALIN, Anthony DENIS & Jérémy GARAUD
________________________
GROUPE C
Limoges / Anglet² = 2-9 (1-3 ; 0-3 ; 1-3)
buteurs Limoges: Kirill SOKOLOV & Valentin DUMELIE
buteurs Anglet: Mickaël WIART (x2), Kevin MASO, Matthieu GRAZINA (x2), Sébastien ROUSSELIN, Théo FREMOND, Andrea PALAT & Julien HITZE
Poitiers / Cholet² = 15-2 (4-1 ; 2-1 ; 9-0)
buteurs Poitiers: Michal BLAHA (x3), Mickaël LAMOTHE (x5), Mathieu CHAMBRE-CHIRON, Lukas KRIZEK (x2), Tomas CEJPEK, Mathéo LUSSAULT, Robin RAKOSNIK & Louis ROBUCHON
buteurs Cholet: Pierre-Yves MORINIERE & Matthieu PETITOUT
Nantes² / La Roche sur Yon = 1-5 (1-2 ; 0-1 ; 0-2)
buteur Nantes: Tanguy AUGER
buteurs HOGLY: Baptiste CABOCHE, Mathias LALANNE, Kamil RAJNOHA (x2) & Andrew DONALD
________________________
GROUPE D
Villard de Lans² / Montpellier = 7-4 (1-2 ; 4-0 ; 2-2)
buteurs Villard: Florian PESCE, Baptiste LANCELON, Valentin GUILLET, Guillaume BAUD, Brian BEGUE, Valentin GUILLET & Clement LELOUP
buteurs Montpellier: Juraj OZORAK, Marius CAGIGOS, Kilian MANUS SCHEIDT & Hadrien ICHE
Nîmes / Avignon = 3-7 (0-4 ; 2-2 ; 1-1)
buteurs Nîmes: Jordan AGLIARDI, Lilian TORRES & Valentin CLUZEL
buteurs Avignon: Maxence JAHANT, Cyril CASSAN, Damien RIBOURG (x2), Thomas RICHARD, Alban JANNY & Denis CHARPENTIER
Nice² / Briançon² = 3-8 (0-3 ; 1-1 ; 2-4)
buteurs Nice: Thomas PUECH, Damien RICHARD & Adam CHIGNARD
buteurs Briançon: Adrien COLOMER (x2), Jonathan ISSERTINE, Stéfano ASCHETTINO, Cédric GUIBERTEAU, Maxime MUSSON, Thibaut FARINA & Jérémy BOYER
Toulon / Annecy² = 1-5 (0-2 ; 0-2 ; 1-1)
buteur Toulon: Roman NOVOTNY
buteurs Annecy: Nicolas REY-GAUREZ, Franck SAXOD, Johan RAVE (x2) & Benjamin SIMIAND