Résultats, buteurs & classements des 30 novembre - 01 décembre 2019
GROUPE A
Tours² / Dammarie-lès-Lys = 4-1 (1-1 ; 2-0 ; 1-0)
buteurs Tours: Yoann COUBRET, Valentin MORAIS & Lilian BOISSE (x2)
buteur Dammarie: Yann GUYOT
____________
GROUPE B
Luxembourg / Metz = 7-1 (2-0 ; 1-1 ; 4-0)
buteurs Luxembourg: Thierry BERAN, Henri ÖÖRNI (x2), Adrien MAURER, Colm CANNON, Marcus ERIKSSON & Quentin WILHELM
buteur Metz: Ocean TECHER
Asnières / Reims = 3-4 (2-2 ; 0-1 ; 1-1)
buteurs Asnières: Florian DUPUIS, Guillaume PFEIFFER & Robin STALIN
buteurs Reims: Pierre LATHUILLIERE, Brendan MARTIAL, Maximilien LAMBOLEZ & Vivien SCHWEITZER
Cergy-Pontoise² / Dijon = 5-10 (2-2 ; 3-5 ; 0-3)
buteurs Cergy: Tristan LEMAIRE (x2), Thomas DREYFUS, Idris BLANCHET & Alexis DICHARRY
buteurs Dijon: Charles BAILLY, Martin PULDA, Aymerick GEANTET, Sergei KHOROSHUN, Michal MACKO (x3), Charles BLANDIN (x2) & Alexandre ROSSETTI
Compiègne / Garges = 2-8 (0-5 ; 1-2 ; 1-1)
buteur Compiègne: Kevin KREYDER (x2)
buteurs Garges: Junaid ZOUAOUI, Léopold MEILER (x2), Remy POINTEAU & Alan DANA (x4)
____________
GROUPE C
Bordeaux² / Clermont-Ferrand² = 6-1 (2-1 ; 2-0 ; 2-0)
buteurs Bordeaux: Jill CAULY, Samy FAURE (x2), Thomas CAVALIE (x2) & Vince TARTARI
buteur Clermont: Thomas LEFEVRE
Anglet² / Limoges = 9-0 (2-0 ; 4-0 ; 3-0)
buteurs: Jules BOSCQ (x2), Mathieu CYR (x2), Theo LARROQUE (x2), Dwayne GOUDARD (x2) & Hugo BARON
Cholet² / Poitiers = 4-10 (1-4 ; 2-5 ; 1-1)
buteurs Cholet: Arthur PROUZAT, Timothée MAUDET, Valentin INTSABY & Mathis SOULARD
buteurs Poitiers: Louis ROBUCHON (x2), Ales KRATOSKA, Michal BLAHA, David KUBOVCIK (x3), Mathieu CHAMBRE-CHIRON, Robin RAKOSNIK & Mathéo LUSSAULT
____________
GROUPE D
Avignon / Chambéry² = 7-3 (1-2 ; 1-1 ; 5-0)
buteurs Avignon: Jérémy MALAVAL (x3), Baptiste MOUIREN, Denis CHARPENTIER, Maxime HENRY & Rémy BRUGIER
buteurs Chambéry: Marius CHRISTROFOLI, Enzo CORRADO & Ilya MOSKALENKO
Nîmes / Montpellier² = 14-1 (4-0 ; 4-0 ; 6-1)
buteurs Nîmes: Hugo ASTIC (x3), Jordan AGLIARDI (x3), Mathis PASQUALI (x3), Théo MARCHESI, Valentin CLUZEL (x2) & Adrien COLAISSEAU (x2)
buteur Montpellier: Juraj OZORAK
Briançon² / Nice² = 4-5 (1-1 ; 0-2 ; 3-1 ; 0-1) prolongation
buteurs Briançon: Jonathan ISSERTINE, Thibaut ANDRE, Georges ROUL & Cédric GUIBERTEAU
buteurs Nice: Aurélien MACON, Cédric CHEYLAN (x2) & Kevin HAMON (x2)
Villard de Lans² / Toulon = 3-5 (0-2 ; 2-2 ; 1-1)
buteurs Villard: Sébastien PESCE, Valentin GUILLET & Florian PESCE
buteurs Toulon: Roman NOVOTNY, Antoine RAYAPIN (x2), Remi LANDAU & Maxence DERUPAZ