Résultats, buteurs & classements des 14-15 décembre 2019
GROUPE A
Angers² / Dammarie-lès-Lys = 8-5 (1-3 ; 2-0 ; 5-2)
buteurs Angers: Maxime GUERIN (x2), Jérémy AYMARD, Joan CERDA, Lucas THIBAULT (x2), Marius MAGRANGEAS & Stefan FAUVEL
buteurs Dammarie: Mehdi BELHASSEN, Romain DANTON, Quentin BLANCHOT, Florian LEVILLAIN & Julien BLAUGY
ACBB / Tours² = 5-2 (1-0 ; 3-2 ; 1-0)
buteurs ACBB: Quentin VIAL (x2), Ronan MULLER, Jorge BURGOS & Marius JOINET
buteurs Tours: Pablo MALTAS & Yoann COUBRET
Brest² / Rennes = 5-1 (0-0 ; 2-0 ; 3-1)
buteurs Brest: Julien LE GALL, Yann BOURHIS, Kilian THEBAULT, Hugo SCARFIGLIERI & Bruno CHATIN
buteur Rennes: Clement-Thierry GONZALES
Caen² / Orléans = 8-2 (1-0 ; 4-2 ; 3-0)
buteurs Caen: Raphaël MAZIE (x3), Pierre BENNETT, Jean-Marc SOGHOMONIAN, Olivier VANDECANDELAERE, Antoine SANTENAC & Roch CHEVALIER
buteurs Orléans: Antoine MIKALEFF & Anthony BEDARD
________________________
GROUPE B
Garges / Dijon = 4-10 (2-3 ; 0-3 ; 2-4)
buteurs Garges: Alan DANA, Remy POINTEAU, Rémy LE GOFFIC & Ronan HAIF
buteurs Dijon: Michal MACKO, François-Albin NEUWIRTH (x2), Charles BAILLY, Sergei KHOROSHUN (x3), Antoine ALEXANDRA, Martin PULDA & Louis ROY
Asnières / Luxembourg = 4-1 (2-0 ; 1-1 ; 1-0)
buteurs Asnières: Nicolas JEANNIN, Harond LITIM & Robin STALIN (x2)
buteur Luxembourg: Vladislav SHELEST
Cergy-Pontoise² / Reims = 0-7 (0-4 ; 0-2 ; 0-1)
buteurs: Brendan MARTIAL (x2), Jonathan LAFRANCE, Gaël JEANBOURQUIN, Jakub BERNAD, Jakub MATEJKA & Vivien SCHWEITZER
________________________
GROUPE C
La Roche sur Yon / Clermont-Ferrand = 15-4 (2-1 ; 4-2 ; 9-1)
buteurs HOGLY: Valentin JACQUES (x2), Cyril SELIN (x2), Andrew DONALD (x2), Mathias LALANNE, Maxence HURTAUD (x3), Kamil RAJNOHA, Baptiste CABOCHE (x2), Jean BELLAMY & Dylan AYMONIN
buteurs Clermont: Paul NOUHAUD, Luc MAGNIN & Clement GROSSETETE (x2)
Poitiers / Anglet² = 12-3 (4-0 ; 5-3 ; 3-0)
buteurs Poitiers: Christian BEDNARCIK (x3), Mickaël LAMOTHE (x4), Mathieu CHAMBRE-CHIRON, Ales KRATOSKA (x3) & Robin RAKOSNIK
buteurs Anglet: Theo LARROQUE, Baptiste LEO & Pierre VISSIO
Nantes² / Bordeaux² = 8-7 (2-0 ; 2-3 ; 4-4)
buteurs Nantes: Leandre JOUANNY, Tanguy CHARPENTIER, Adrien SEBAG (x4), Antoine MALARD & Bryan SAUTEREAU
buteurs Bordeaux: Cyril LAMBERT, Yoann LE CHAPELAIN, Thibault SORNAS, Doug Alphonse ONGAGOU-ESSORA, Paul Nassim BONNET, Vincent DANIEL & Bastien LEMAITRE
________________________
GROUPE D
Toulon / Nice² = 4-6 (0-2 ; 0-1 ; 4-3)
buteurs Toulon: Remi LANDAU & Roman NOVOTNY (x3)
buteurs Nice: Alexis SUTOR, Thomas PUECH (x2), Christopher DEHAN, Tomas BANAS & Mickaël MAHAUT
Montpellier² / Avignon = 3-2 (0-1 ; 1-0 ; 1-1 ; 1-0) prolongation
buteurs Montpellier: Raimonds DANILICS (x2) & Raphaël ODORICO
buteurs Avignon: Jérémy MALAVAL & Jonathan BONET
Villard de Lans² / Briançon² = 2-6 (1-3 ; 0-0 ; 1-3)
buteurs Villard: Alexis JAMBON & Florian PESCE
buteurs Briançon: Kevin CHAPELIER, Jérémy BOYER, Maxime MUSSON, Adrien COLOMER, Enzo PHILLIPI & Cédric GUIBERTEAU