Résultats, buteurs & classements du 01 février 2020 (avant-dernière journée du championnat)
GROUPE A
Dammarie-lès-Lys / Caen² = 6-9 (1-5 ; 3-3 ; 2-1)
buteurs Dammarie: Yann GUYOT, Yvan KERNEIS (x2), Guillaume DELLAZZERI, Quentin BLANCHOT & Romain DANTON
buteurs Caen: Adrien BARADUC (x2), Lucas HACALA (x2), Theophile MIQUELOT, Thomas DUBOURG, Olivier VANDECANDELAERE, Pierre CHAUVEL & Alexandre BAUVAIS
Rennes / ACBB = 5-7 (2-1 ; 1-2 ; 2-4)
buteurs Rennes: Arthur LEGEAS, Lucas VALLEE (x3) & Yven SADOUN
buteurs ACBB: Quentin VIAL, Christophe JOLLY, Morgan JULIO, Yann CHEVANSE (x2) & Jorge BURGOS-RAMIREZ (x2)
Brest² / Orléans = 7-1 (1-0 ; 3-1 ; 3-0)
buteurs Brest: Guillaume COLIN, Julien LE GALL (x2), Maxime SOUET, Clement-Thierry GONZALES, William LARVOR & Anthony CALLEC
buteur Orléans: Benjamin JONES
________________________
GROUPE B
Reims / Luxembourg = 6-2 (2-1 ; 3-1 ; 1-0)
buteurs Reims: Brendan MARTIAL (x2), Vivien SCHWEITZER (x2), Martin PRAT & Jakub MATEJKA
buteurs Luxembourg: Teemu HINKULA & David MULLER
Dijon / Asnières = 1-5 (0-1 ; 1-1 ; 0-3)
buteur Dijon: Sergei KHOROSHUN
buteurs Asnières: Alexis BESSON, Erwan AUSTIN, Alexandre LEROUX, Iann SABOURIN & Viktor PAPP
Compiègne / Metz = 4-6 (0-1 ; 1-1 ; 3-4)
buteurs Compiègne: Leo MANIGAULT, Matisse BIENAIME, Dimitri BOGUS & Jérémy COREE
buteurs Metz: Clement ROUSSEL, Kevin LE GUEN (x2), Victor BRETON, Nathan CASULA & Alexandre BARON
________________________
GROUPE C
Bordeaux² / Anglet² = 3-8 (1-1 ; 0-3 ; 2-4)
buteurs Bordeaux: Cyril LAMBERT (x2) & Thomas CAVALIE
buteurs Anglet: Dwayne GOUDARD (x3), Jean-Michel LARROQUE, Martin TRECU (x2), Théo FREMOND & Harold TEN BRAAK
Limoges / Nantes² = 10-5 (3-1 ; 4-1 ; 3-3)
buteurs Limoges: Valentin DUMELIE (x5), Jérémy BEAUSSONIE (x2), Axel BARNIQUE & Bryan LEVEQUE (x2)
buteurs Nantes: Alexis CHIRON, Tanguy CHARPENTIER (x2), Julien CRENO & Guillaume REVEILLON
La Roche sur Yon / Cholet² = 12-2 (4-2 ; 3-0 ; 5-0)
buteurs HOGLY: Andrew DONALD (x2), Bohus FARKASOVSKY (x3), Valentin JACQUES (x3), Mickaël GOUJOT, Kamil RAJNOHA (x2) & Benoit BARRETEAU
buteurs Cholet: Valentin INTSABY & Gabriel LAURENT
Poitiers / Clermont-Ferrand² = 11-4 (4-1 ; 3-1 ; 4-2)
buteurs Poitiers: Christian BEDNARCIK (x2), Ales KRATOSKA (x4), David KUBOVCIK (x2), Robin RAKOSNIK, Lukas KRIZEK & Mickaël LAMOTHE
buteurs Clermont: Thomas HAGOPIAN (x2), Tristan NARBONNE & Nans SOUCHON
________________________
GROUPE D
Nîmes / Chambéry = 7-4 (3-3 ; 1-1 ; 3-0)
buteurs Nîmes: Ivan ORMIS (x2), Etienne DARDIER, Jordan AGLIARDI, Valentin CLUZEL (x2) & Mathis RICCI
buteurs Chambéry: Maxime RIVES (x2), Cédric CASTAGNOU & Enzo CORRADO
Toulon / Briançon² = 4-5 (1-1 ; 2-1 ; 1-2 ; 0-1) prolongation
buteurs Toulon: Roman NOVOTNY (x2), Thomas MERBAH & Vivien CAPOCCI
buteurs Briançon: Mickaël MARTIN, Kevin CHAPELIER (x2) & Adrien COLOMER (x2)
Annecy² / Montpellier² = 4-0 (1-0 ; 2-0 ; 1-0)
buteurs: Adrien LANVERS, Elliot COTTET-PUINEL, Franck SAXOD & Fabrice LEGLAIVE
Villard de Lans / Nice² = 5-8 (1-3 ; 2-5 ; 2-0)
buteurs Villard: Boris GELLE, Luca BERTRAND, Matthew MURPHY, Alexis JAMBON & Bryan Lee BEGUE
buteurs Nice: Pierre CARRETON, César FLEURY, Cédric CHEYLAN, Tomas BANAS (x3), Thomas PUECH & Thomas BOTTONE