Résultats, buteurs & classements des 08 & 09 février 2020 (dernière journée du championnat)
GROUPE A
Angers² / Rennes = 8-2 (2-0 ; 3-1 ; 3-1)
buteurs Angers: Elias LEPRIEULT (x2), Marius MAGRANGEAS, Stefan FAUVEL, Lucas THIBAULT, Pierre PELLETREAU (x2) & Jérémy AYMARD
buteurs Rennes: Baptiste AUNEAU & Antonin FOUCAULT
Orléans / Dammarie-lès-Lys = 4-5 (3-2 ; 0-2 ; 1-1)
buteurs Orléans: Vincent ROUGE (x2), Anthony BINOT & Antoine MIKALEFF
buteurs Dammarie: Julien BLAUGY, Julien BOULET, Yann GUYOT & Mehdi BELHASSEN (x2)
ACBB / Caen² = 2-4 (1-0 ; 0-1 ; 1-3)
buteurs ACBB: Yann CHEVANSE & Arnaud NIVERD
buteurs Caen: Lucas HACALA & Quentin LABONOWICZ (x3)
Tours² / Brest² = 5-0 pour forfait
________________________
GROUPE B
Dijon / Metz = 16-0 (8-0 ; 4-0 ; 4-0)
buteurs: Michal MACKO (x3), Sergei KHOROSHUN (x2), François-Albin NEUWIRTH, Yassine FAHAS, Charles BAILLY (x3), Louis ROY, Antoine ALEXANDRA (x2), Alexandre ROSSETTI (x2) & Alexy CHELOSSI
Asnières / Garges = 11-1 (2-1 ; 6-0 ; 3-0)
buteurs Asnières: Alexandre LEROUX (x2), Alexandre MOTTE (x2), Florian DUPUIS, Iann SABOURIN (x2), Benjamin PELTIER, Eliott AUBERT & Erwan AUSTIN (x2)
buteur Garges: Remy POINTEAU
Cergy-Pontoise² / Compiègne = 10-4 (2-2 ; 4-1 ; 4-1)
buteurs Cergy: Tristan LEMAIRE (x3), Nicolas LACHAT (x2), Alexis DICHARRY, Thomas DUVAL, Thibaut FROMENTIN (x2) & Emerick BRUYERE
buteurs Compiègne: Axel BIENAIME (x3) & Antoine MOREAU
________________________
GROUPE C
Clermont-Ferrand² / Bordeaux² = 7-4 (3-3 ; 3-0 ; 1-1)
buteurs Clermont: Clement GROSSETETE (x3), Maksymilian LEROUX, Samuel BONHOMME, Thomas LEFEVRE & Tristan NARBONNE
buteurs Bordeaux: Sébastien BERARDET, Leo MESPLEDE, Etienne LAGUENS & Doug Alphonse ONGAGOU-ESSORA
Cholet² / Anglet² = 1-11 (0-3 ; 0-5 ; 1-3)
buteur Cholet: Florian DA SILVA
buteurs Anglet: Pierre VISSIO (x2), Maxime SUZZARINI, Louis VITOU (x3), Theo LARROQUE (x2), Daniil STAVITSKIY (x2) & Benjamin BERARD
________________________
GROUPE D
Montpellier² / Briançon² = 5-4 (1-1 ; 2-2 ; 2-1)
buteurs Montpellier: Petr JANECKA, Cédric ANDRE, Marius CAGIGOS (x2) & Clement GRAS
buteurs Briançon: Adrien COLOMER, Mickaël MARTIN, Frederick BORGNET & Guillaume MICHELON
Nîmes / Villard de Lans² = 4-1 (1-0 ; 1-1 ; 2-0)
buteurs Nîmes: Adrien COLAISSEAU (x2), Jordan AGLIARD & Mahis FLINOIS
buteur Villard: Clément LELOUP
Chambéry² / Toulon = 4-3 (2-1 ; 2-1 ; 0-1)
buteurs Chambéry: Marius CHRISTROFOLI, Cédric CASTAGNOU, Maxime RIVES & Dorian DEVISMES
buteurs Toulon: Roman NOVOTNY, Emilien VERDIER & Josef DRZIK
Annecy² / Nice² = 3-1 (1-0 ; 1-1 ; 1-0)
buteurs Annecy: Maxime ROGNON, Fabrice LEGLAIVE & Pierre-Yves BENOIST
buteur Nice: Kevin HAMON